Ash: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Ash
(view source)
Revision as of 22:03, 24 March 2019
90 bytes added
,
24 March 2019
→Locative verbs
Revision as of 21:36, 24 March 2019
(
view source
)
Prinsessa
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Classificatory topicalisation
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 22:03, 24 March 2019
(
view source
)
Prinsessa
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Locative verbs
)
Newer edit →
Line 666:
Line 666:
| :PYR
| :PYR
| Fire (by extension core or centre)
| Fire (by extension core or centre)
|-
| ''baa''
| ''ba''
| :INST
| Hand and instrumental (things held; implements and tools)
|-
|-
| —
| —
Prinsessa
1,088
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Announcements
Recent changes
Random article
Random entry
Policies
Gallery
Languages
Languages
Featured
Contionary
Library
Guide
Glossing & key
International Phonetic Alphabet reference
Tools
Tools
Special pages
Other
Discord server
User list