544
edits
JMwitch3278 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| Aquatic || Sonqaräğol<br />''river'' || Sonqaräğolä || Sonqaräğoli || Sonqaräğolu || Sonqaräğoly | | Aquatic || Sonqaräğol<br />''river'' || Sonqaräğolä || Sonqaräğoli || Sonqaräğolu || Sonqaräğoly | ||
|- style="background-color:rgb(200,200,255);" | |- style="background-color:rgb(200,200,255);" | ||
| Phenomenal || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" style="background-color:rgb(255,200,100);" | Ablative | |||
|- valign="top" style="background-color:rgb(255,220,120);" | |||
| Common || Vađätän<br />''man'' || Vađätänä || Vađätäni || Vađätänu || Vađätäny | |||
|- valign="top" style="background-color:rgb(255,200,100);" | |||
| Lunar || Džasamtän<br />''owl'' || Džasamtänä || Džasamtäni || Džasamtänu || Džasamtäny | |||
|- style="background-color:rgb(255,220,120);" valign="top" | |||
| Solar || Bäriaztän<br />''eagle'' || Bäriaztänä || Bäriaztäni || Bäriaztänu || Bäriaztäny | |||
|- style="background-color:rgb(255,200,100);" | |||
| Terrestrial || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- valign="top" style="background-color:rgb(255,220,120);" | |||
| Aquatic || Sonqarätän<br />''river'' || Sonqarätänä || Sonqarätäni || Sonqarätänu || Sonqarätäny | |||
|- style="background-color:rgb(255,200,100);" | |||
| Phenomenal || - || - || - || - || - | | Phenomenal || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|} | |} |
edits