138,726
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (IlL moved page User:IlL/Spare pages 1-99/22 to User:IlL/Spare pages 1/22 without leaving a redirect) |
||
(20 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| | | | ||
| boyfriend, girlfriend | | boyfriend, girlfriend | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| tsmon | |||
| ''n'' | |||
| | |||
| boat | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| dvmaž | |||
| ''n'' | |||
| | |||
| rain | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 19: | Line 31: | ||
| | | | ||
| human | | human | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rbon | |||
| ''n'' | |||
| | |||
| water | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 31: | Line 49: | ||
| | | | ||
| Tsrovesh | | Tsrovesh | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ikcav | |||
| ''n'' | |||
| | |||
| subject, topic | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| khmul | |||
| ''v'' | |||
| | |||
| to write | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 43: | Line 73: | ||
| | | | ||
| male cousin | | male cousin | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| dzorma | |||
| ''n'' | |||
| | |||
| book | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 177: | Line 213: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | crxe | ||
| ''n'' | | ''n'' | ||
| | | |
edits