138,726
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (IlL moved page User:IlL/Spare pages 1-99/22 to User:IlL/Spare pages 1/22 without leaving a redirect) |
||
(47 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| | | | ||
| boyfriend, girlfriend | | boyfriend, girlfriend | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| tsmon | |||
| ''n'' | |||
| | |||
| boat | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| dvmaž | |||
| ''n'' | |||
| | |||
| rain | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| lakov | |||
| ''n'' | |||
| | |||
| human | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rbon | |||
| ''n'' | |||
| | |||
| water | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 25: | Line 49: | ||
| | | | ||
| Tsrovesh | | Tsrovesh | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ikcav | |||
| ''n'' | |||
| | |||
| subject, topic | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| khmul | |||
| ''v'' | |||
| | |||
| to write | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 37: | Line 73: | ||
| | | | ||
| male cousin | | male cousin | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| dzorma | |||
| ''n'' | |||
| | |||
| book | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 56: | Line 98: | ||
| and | | and | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rivni | |||
| ''n'' | |||
| | |||
| father | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| žrogeš | |||
| ''n'' | |||
| | |||
| uncle | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| xnra | |||
| ''n'' | |||
| | |||
| ruby | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| hedzra | |||
| ''n'' | |||
| | |||
| aunt | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| gzin | |||
| ''v'' | |||
| | |||
| shine | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ldag | |||
| ''n'' | |||
| | |||
| door | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| lvar | |||
| ''v'' | |||
| | |||
| to play | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| axim | |||
| ''n'' | |||
| | |||
| pink sapphire | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| masvix | |||
| ''v'' | |||
| | |||
| be full of | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| opxram | |||
| ''n'' | |||
| | |||
| reed | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| tvarni | |||
| ''v'' | |||
| | |||
| love | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| mežov | |||
| ''v'' | |||
| | |||
| find | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| šmer | |||
| ''n'' | |||
| | |||
| man | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| takmi | |||
| ''n'' | |||
| | |||
| mother | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| cvar | |||
| ''n'' | |||
| | |||
| sapphire | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| tkešet | |||
| ''v'' | |||
| | |||
| regard | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| vnam | |||
| ''n'' | |||
| | |||
| padparadscha | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| vlo | |||
| ''v'' | |||
| | |||
| live | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| udvanit | |||
| ''adj'' | |||
| | |||
| happy | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| crxe | |||
| ''n'' | |||
| | |||
| eels | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Tsrovesh]] | |||
edits