Aarlaansc: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Aarlaansc
(view source)
Revision as of 13:30, 11 May 2013
31 bytes added
,
11 May 2013
m
→Nouns, gender and number
Revision as of 13:29, 11 May 2013
(
view source
)
Llyn
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Nouns, gender and number
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 13:30, 11 May 2013
(
view source
)
Llyn
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Nouns, gender and number
)
Newer edit →
Line 266:
Line 266:
|common
|common
|night
|night
|-
|dij
|dijs
|common
|day
|-
|luik
|luike
|common
|light
|-
|-
|rikel
|rikel
Line 356:
Line 366:
|neuter
|neuter
|heart
|heart
|-
|dij
|dijs
|common
|day
|-
|-
|ouw
|ouw
Llyn
886
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Announcements
Recent changes
Random article
Random entry
Policies
Gallery
Languages
Languages
Featured
Contionary
Library
Guide
Glossing & key
International Phonetic Alphabet reference
Tools
Tools
Special pages
Printable version
Other
Discord server
User list