797
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Home :) |
||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
| style="width: 120px;" | '''bed''' || style="width: 400px;" | ''we'' | | style="width: 120px;" | '''bed''' || style="width: 400px;" | ''we'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''board, bench''' || ''onoi'' | ||
|- | |||
| '''table''' || ''banga'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''pot''' || ''euse'' | | '''pot''' || ''euse'' | ||
|- | |||
| '''door''' || ''ate'' | |||
|- | |||
| '''hearth''' || ''fulefis'' | |||
|- | |||
| '''window''' || ''yeu'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits