Template:IPA keys: Difference between revisions

From Linguifex
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 86: Line 86:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Nawuhu|Nawuhu]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Nawuhu|Nawuhu]]
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Old Yaraji|Old Yaraji]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Oltic|Oltic]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Oltic|Oltic]]

Revision as of 19:55, 27 June 2025