Template:IPA keys: Difference between revisions

From Linguifex
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 66: Line 66:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Kunarek|Kunarek]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Kunarek|Kunarek]]
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Ludovian|Ludovian]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Luthic|Luthic]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Luthic|Luthic]]

Revision as of 20:43, 1 July 2025