Template:IPA keys: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Jukethatbox (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Kunarek|Kunarek]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Kunarek|Kunarek]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Ludovian|Ludovian]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Luthic|Luthic]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Luthic|Luthic]] | ||