Template:IPA keys: Difference between revisions

From Linguifex
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 26: Line 26:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Cruckeny|Cruckeny]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Cruckeny|Cruckeny]]
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Enventian|Enventian]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Etlish|Etlish]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Etlish|Etlish]]

Latest revision as of 19:57, 18 September 2025