Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Aoma/Dictionary: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Aoma/Dictionary
(view source)
Revision as of 23:35, 21 December 2013
No change in size
,
21 December 2013
m
→Dictionary
Revision as of 23:35, 21 December 2013
(
view source
)
Juhhmi
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Dictionary
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 23:35, 21 December 2013
(
view source
)
Juhhmi
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Dictionary
)
Newer edit →
Line 55:
Line 55:
|gold
|gold
|
|
|-
|amanoora
|n, D
|two-headed lion
|hero
|-
|-
|amy
|amy
Line 60:
Line 65:
|lion
|lion
|
|
|-
|amanoora
|n, D
|two-headed lion
|hero
|-
|-
|anasa
|anasa
Juhhmi
1,439
edits