1,594
edits
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
! width=50% | Germian !! width=50% | English | ! width=50% | Germian !! width=50% | English | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{term|-}} || - | | {{term|aduptic}} || adoptive | ||
|- | |||
| {{term|biulogic}} || biological | |||
|- | |||
| {{term|boodciingic}} || ambiamorous | |||
|- | |||
| {{term|boonus-}} || bonus- | |||
|- | |||
| {{term|coon}} || -in-law | |||
|- | |||
| {{term|cvanger}} || pregnant | |||
|- | |||
| {{term|dunacuun-}} || donated- | |||
|- | |||
| {{term|einciingic}} || monoamorous | |||
|- | |||
| {{term|eineig-}} || single egg- | |||
|- | |||
| {{term|einwederic}} || monogamous | |||
|- | |||
| {{term|fiilciingic}} || polyamorous | |||
|- | |||
| {{term|fiilwederic}} || polygamous | |||
|- | |||
| {{term|foster-}} || foster- | |||
|- | |||
| {{term|fund-}} || found- | |||
|- | |||
| {{term|halv-}} || half- | |||
|- | |||
| {{term|identic-}} || identical- | |||
|- | |||
| {{term|jung}} || young-/little- | |||
|- | |||
| {{term|komunaalic-}} || communal- | |||
|- | |||
| {{term|lang distans}} || long distance | |||
|- | |||
| {{term|nite-einwederic}} || non-monogamous | |||
|- | |||
| {{term|oopen}} || open | |||
|- | |||
| {{term|samnic-}} || conjoined | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
singel- ⇄ single- | singel- ⇄ single- |
edits