User:Dē Graut Bʉr/Siffer: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Dē Graut Bʉr (talk | contribs) (I'll continue this later today) |
Dē Graut Bʉr (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
*Bearlandic | ==Iropo-Antilonian languages== | ||
{| class="bluetable lightbluebg" | |||
! PIA | |||
| *ánë | |||
| *tifó | |||
| *tirém | |||
| *fiHarn, *keHter | |||
| *fiH | |||
| *setHë | |||
| *sáfte | |||
| *ótHom | |||
| *nipën | |||
| *dénë | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="11" | Berilonian languages | |||
|- | |||
! Proto-Berilonian | |||
| *án | |||
| *tfé | |||
| *tré | |||
| *fyrn | |||
| *fy | |||
| *sec | |||
| *sátfë | |||
| *oco | |||
| *nipën | |||
| *ten | |||
|- | |||
! Bearlandic | |||
| a | |||
| to | |||
| tri | |||
| forr | |||
| vy | |||
| zett | |||
| safē | |||
| ottjo | |||
| nippē | |||
| tinn | |||
|- | |||
! Antilonian | |||
| an | |||
| tvón | |||
| drai | |||
| fing | |||
| fai | |||
| sewk | |||
| sát | |||
| osgot | |||
| nipsan | |||
| ten | |||
|- | |||
! Sispic | |||
| aan | |||
| tfee | |||
| tre | |||
| fyyrn | |||
| fy | |||
| seex | |||
| satfe | |||
| otso | |||
| niiben | |||
| tsain | |||
|- | |||
! Bergazian | |||
| â | |||
| twö | |||
| trë | |||
| fjer | |||
| fjeh | |||
| tses | |||
| zätf | |||
| ocho | |||
| nepj | |||
| tê | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="11" | Insular languages | |||
|- | |||
! Cyrmanian | |||
| aon | |||
| ddŷ | |||
| dwr | |||
| chaur | |||
| fŷ | |||
| saex | |||
| saox | |||
| ŵtho | |||
| naivi | |||
| dain | |||
|} | |||
==Kirânâ languages== | |||
{| class="bluetable lightbluebg" | |||
! Kirânâ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! Kunesian | |||
| son | |||
| pon | |||
| tara | |||
| naike | |||
| ogat | |||
| sinai | |||
| tirai | |||
| oras | |||
| korotan | |||
| sentil | |||
| mese | |||
| irek | |||
|} | |||
==Unnamed language family== | |||
{| class="bluetable lightbluebg" | |||
!Erevasian | |||
| jí | |||
| ełéd | |||
| pár | |||
| pat | |||
| kyxeč | |||
| hažá | |||
| mil | |||
| zarf | |||
| ílac | |||
| ŋek | |||
|} |
Revision as of 16:39, 9 September 2013
Iropo-Antilonian languages
PIA | *ánë | *tifó | *tirém | *fiHarn, *keHter | *fiH | *setHë | *sáfte | *ótHom | *nipën | *dénë |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Berilonian languages | ||||||||||
Proto-Berilonian | *án | *tfé | *tré | *fyrn | *fy | *sec | *sátfë | *oco | *nipën | *ten |
Bearlandic | a | to | tri | forr | vy | zett | safē | ottjo | nippē | tinn |
Antilonian | an | tvón | drai | fing | fai | sewk | sát | osgot | nipsan | ten |
Sispic | aan | tfee | tre | fyyrn | fy | seex | satfe | otso | niiben | tsain |
Bergazian | â | twö | trë | fjer | fjeh | tses | zätf | ocho | nepj | tê |
Insular languages | ||||||||||
Cyrmanian | aon | ddŷ | dwr | chaur | fŷ | saex | saox | ŵtho | naivi | dain |
Kirânâ languages
Kirânâ | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kunesian | son | pon | tara | naike | ogat | sinai | tirai | oras | korotan | sentil | mese | irek |
Unnamed language family
Erevasian | jí | ełéd | pár | pat | kyxeč | hažá | mil | zarf | ílac | ŋek |
---|