7,081
edits
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 845: | Line 845: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''avio, avēre, <u>auvī</u>, avūtų'' || to have || | | ''avio, avēre, <u>auvī</u>, avūtų'' || to have || | ||
|- | |||
| ''dēvio, dēvēre, <u>deuvī</u>, dēvūtų'' || to owe, have to | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''dēliō, dēlēre, <u>dēlēvī</u>, <u>dēlētų</u>'' || to destroy, erase, delete || | | ''dēliō, dēlēre, <u>dēlēvī</u>, <u>dēlētų</u>'' || to destroy, erase, delete || |
edits