Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Sceptrian/Dictionary: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sceptrian/Dictionary
(view source)
Revision as of 10:57, 8 July 2015
20 bytes added
,
8 July 2015
m
→TSH
Revision as of 16:18, 28 January 2015
(
view source
)
Juhhmi
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→N
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 10:57, 8 July 2015
(
view source
)
Juhhmi
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→TSH
)
Newer edit →
Line 745:
Line 745:
|-
|-
|tshok || n || cabinet, storage
|tshok || n || cabinet, storage
|-
| || v || store
|-
|-
!colspan="3"|
!colspan="3"|
===U===
===U===
|-
|-
Juhhmi
1,439
edits