Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
IPA for Etlish: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
IPA for Etlish
(view source)
Revision as of 03:06, 20 October 2024
91 bytes removed
,
20 October 2024
no edit summary
Revision as of 14:42, 7 March 2024
(
view source
)
Dillon
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 03:06, 20 October 2024
(
view source
)
Dillon
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 210:
Line 210:
|hearth
|hearth
|b'''ai'''t
|b'''ai'''t
|-
|align="center" |<big>{{IPA|oi}}</big>
|{{term|toinen|t'''oi'''nen}}
|second
|b'''oy'''
|-
|-
|align="center" |<big>{{IPA|ou}}</big>
|align="center" |<big>{{IPA|ou}}</big>
Dillon
Bots
108,479
edits