Template:IPA keys: Difference between revisions
Lëtzelúcia (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (23 intermediate revisions by 10 users not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Ayeri|Ayeri]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Ayeri|Ayeri]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Azimasi|Azimasi]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Bemé|Bemé]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Biscayan|Biscayan]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Biscayan|Biscayan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Brittainese|Brittainese]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Brittainese|Brittainese]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[IPA for Central Isles Creole|Central Isles Creole]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[IPA for Cet|Cet]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[IPA for Cet|Cet]] | ||
| Line 20: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Cruckeny|Cruckeny]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Cruckeny|Cruckeny]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Enventian|Enventian]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Etlish|Etlish]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Etlish|Etlish]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Etzeá|Etzeá]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Evonish|Evonish]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Evonish|Evonish]] | ||
| Line 36: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for High Valyrian|High Valyrian]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for High Valyrian|High Valyrian]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Hraayan|Hraayan]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Iaskyon|Iaskyon]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Iaskyon|Iaskyon]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Izhkut|Izhkut]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Jukpë|Jukpë]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Jukpë|Jukpë]] | ||
| Line 46: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Kihā́mmic|Kihā́mmic]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Kihā́mmic|Kihā́mmic]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Kilīmos-sāîl|Kilīmos-sāîl]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for standard Knrawi|Knrawi]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for standard Knrawi|Knrawi]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Koṭärt|Koṭärt]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Kunarek|Kunarek]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Kunarek|Kunarek]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Ludovian|Ludovian]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Luthic|Luthic]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Luthic|Luthic]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Logun|Logun]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Lôppic|Lôppic]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Lôppic|Lôppic]] | ||
| Line 64: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Moshurian|Moshurian]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Moshurian|Moshurian]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Modern Coptic|Modern Coptic]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Nawuhu|Nawuhu]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Old Yaraji|Old Yaraji]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Oltic|Oltic]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Oltic|Oltic]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Owaex|Owaex]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Owaex|Owaex]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Pokht|Pokht]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Pomorian|Pomorian]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Pomorian|Pomorian]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Ponish|Ponish]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Qafesona|Qafesona]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Qafesona|Qafesona]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Qut|Qut]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Rangyayo|Rangyayo]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Rangyayo|Rangyayo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Rulhilli|Rulhilli]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Rulhilli|Rulhilli]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Sinatolean|Sinatolean]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Soc'ul'|Soc'ul']] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Soc'ul'|Soc'ul']] | ||
| Line 81: | Line 117: | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Sudyrnish|Sudyrnish]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Sudyrnish|Sudyrnish]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for | | style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Umbrean|Umbrean]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for | | style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Vairish|Vairish]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
[[Category:IPA keys]] | [[Category:IPA keys]] | ||