Template:IPA keys: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Un-removed all red links except Trây (All of them except Trây are currently getting made)) |
Jukethatbox (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Moshurian|Moshurian]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Moshurian|Moshurian]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Modern Coptic|Modern Coptic]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Nawuhu|Nawuhu]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Oltic|Oltic]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Oltic|Oltic]] | ||
Line 76: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Rulhilli|Rulhilli]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Rulhilli|Rulhilli]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Sinatolean|Sinatolean]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Soc'ul'|Soc'ul']] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[IPA for Soc'ul'|Soc'ul']] |