1,279
edits
(→Nouns) |
|||
Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|Nominative | |Nominative | ||
|''cat'' | |''cat'' | ||
| | |jon | ||
| | |jonu | ||
| | |jonia | ||
| | |pek | ||
| | |peka | ||
| | |pekea | ||
| | |fur | ||
| | |fuara | ||
| | |fursa | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Accusative | |Accusative | ||
|''cat'' | |''cat'' | ||
| | |jon<b>er</b> | ||
| | |jonu<b>er</b> | ||
| | |jonia<b>ir</b> | ||
| | |pek<b>er</b> | ||
| | |peka<b>er</b> | ||
| | |pekea<b>ir</b> | ||
| | |fur<b>er</b> | ||
| | |fuara<b>er</b> | ||
| | |fursa<b>er</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan="16"|'''Non-Grammatical''' | !rowspan="16"|'''Non-Grammatical''' | ||
Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
|Contrastive | |Contrastive | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan=" | !rowspan="6"|'''Non-Obviative''' | ||
|Genitive | |Genitive | ||
| | | | ||
Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
|Genitive IV | |Genitive IV | ||
|- | |- | ||
!'''Obviative''' | !rowspan="5"|'''Obviative''' | ||
| | |Genitive I | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Genitive II | |||
|- | |||
|Genitive III Animate | |||
|- | |||
|Genitive III Inanimate | |||
|- | |||
|Genitive IV | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits