Duozynis/Lexicon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Prepositions: Ts) |
(→Numbers: Ts) |
||
Line 330: | Line 330: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| /yeyashe/ || two || | | /yeyashe/ || two || | ||
|- | |||
| /ɸydeː/ || three || | |||
|- | |||
| /j̊iːɦa/ || thousand || | |||
|- | |||
| /zidɯ/ || third || | |||
|} | |} | ||