Duozynis/Lexicon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Nouns: Ts) |
(→Determiners: T's) |
||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| /mu/ || what || ** | | /mu/ || what || ** | ||
|- | |||
| /dʒi/ || those || | |||
|} | |} | ||