Duozynis/Lexicon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Determiners: T's) |
m (→Conjuntives) |
||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| /li/ || than || | | /li/ || than || | ||
|- | |||
| /hida/ || that || | |||
|} | |} | ||