Duozynis/Lexicon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Nouns: Ts) |
(→Numbers: Ts) |
||
Line 420: | Line 420: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| /zidɯ/ || third || | | /zidɯ/ || third || | ||
|- | |||
| /zutø/ || ten || | |||
|} | |} | ||