Ash: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
| ''sããn'' | | ''sããn'' | ||
| water and other liquids | | water and other liquids | ||
|- | |||
| ''see'' | |||
| air and weather | |||
|- | |||
| ''mee'' | |||
| fire and insides | |||
|- | |||
| ''boo'' | |||
| growth (hair, plants et c.) | |||
|} | |} | ||