Ash: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
| LOC:AER | | LOC:AER | ||
| air and weather | | air and weather | ||
|- | |||
| ''boo'' | |||
| LOC:CRESC | |||
| growth (hair, plants et c.) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''mee'' | | ''mee'' | ||
| LOC:PYR | | LOC:PYR | ||
| fire | | fire | ||
|} | |} | ||