Ash: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 364: | Line 364: | ||
| LOC:CRESC | | LOC:CRESC | ||
| Growth (hair, plants et c.) | | Growth (hair, plants et c.) | ||
|- | |||
| ''doo'' | |||
| LOC:PART | |||
| Particles (powder, sand, dust, smoke, spores et c.) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''mee'' | | ''mee'' |