Duozynis/Lexicon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Nouns) |
m (→Determiners) |
||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| /tut/ || that || | | /tut/ || that || | ||
|- | |||
| /zih/ || such || | |||
|} | |} | ||