Duozynis/Lexicon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(temporary) |
m (→Verbs) |
||
Line 631: | Line 631: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| /sisa/ || stretch || | | /sisa/ || stretch || | ||
|- | |||
| /dingm/ || stop || | |||
|- | |||
| /ɯoːr/ || stitch || | |||
|- | |||
| /wuzɔ/ || stick || | |||
|} | |} | ||