Duozynis/Lexicon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Verbs) |
m (→Adverbs) |
||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| /noːdeja/ || suddenly || | | /noːdeja/ || suddenly || | ||
|- | |||
| /he/ || still || | |||
|} | |} | ||