Duozynis/Lexicon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Adverbs) |
m (→Adjectives) |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| /id/ || strong || | | /id/ || strong || | ||
|- | |||
| /miju/ || straight || | |||
|- | |||
| /çɨji/ || stiff || | |||
|- | |||
| /dɯsɔ/ || sticky || | |||
|} | |} | ||