Duozynis/Lexicon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Verbs) |
m (→Adjectives) |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| /dɯsɔ/ || sticky || | | /dɯsɔ/ || sticky || | ||
|- | |||
| /zidtʃɔ/ || stable || | |||
|} | |} | ||