Tigol/Proto-Tigol/Lexicon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→T) |
m (→TH) |
||
Line 785: | Line 785: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|thilqé||f||||||sword | |thilqé||f||||||sword | ||
|- | |||
|thṑr||m||||||miracle | |||
|- | |- | ||
|thū̀a||f||||||cow | |thū̀a||f||||||cow |