Avalonian: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 425: | Line 425: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|v̄vh||v̄vh||v̄kv||v̄qv||v̄qv||v̄qv||v̄lv||v̄lv||'''LV''' | |v̄vh||v̄vh||v̄kv||v̄qv||v̄qv||v̄qv||v̄lv||v̄lv||'''LV''' | ||
|- | |||
|v̄jh||v̄jh||v̄kj||v̄qj||v̄qj||v̄qj||v̄rj||v̄rj||'''RJ''' | |||
|- | |||
|v̄vh||v̄vh||v̄kv||v̄qv||v̄qv||v̄qv||v̄rv||v̄rv||'''RV''' | |||
|- | |||
| v̄rh|| v̄tr|| v̄rh|| v̄nr|| v̄nr|| v̄nr|| rr|| rr||'''R''' | | v̄rh|| v̄tr|| v̄rh|| v̄nr|| v̄nr|| v̄nr|| rr|| rr||'''R''' | ||
|- | |- |