Jakvalat: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Liquid||||/ɹ/||/l/|| | |Liquid||||/ɹ/||/l/|| | ||
|- | |||
| Approximant || /ʋ/|| |||| /j/ | | Approximant || /ʋ/|| |||| /j/ | ||
|} | |} |