Pradiul/Lexicon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→S) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 355: | Line 355: | ||
|þaur||think|||| | |þaur||think|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|þul|| | |þul||err, be wrong|||| | ||
|- | |||
|þut||be happy|||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="4"| | !colspan="4"| |