Pradiul/Lexicon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→J) |
m (→M) |
||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|mdeah||wonder, be curious|| || | |mdeah||wonder, be curious|| || | ||
|- | |||
|mei||sad|| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|mihn||five|| || | |mihn||five|| || |