Germian/Adverbs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Adverb) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{term|}} || solemnly | | {{term|}} || solemnly | ||
|- | |||
| {{term|soutlyt}} || sweetly | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{term|}} || stiffly | | {{term|}} || stiffly |