Germian/Adverbs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{term|}} || naturally | | {{term|}} || naturally | ||
|- | |||
| {{term|naur}} || just | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{term|}} || nervously | | {{term|}} || nervously |