User:Bbbourq: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Testing Area) |
|||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| Aquatic || Sonqarätän<br />''river'' || Sonqarätänä || Sonqarätäni || Sonqarätänu || Sonqarätäny | | Aquatic || Sonqarätän<br />''river'' || Sonqarätänä || Sonqarätäni || Sonqarätänu || Sonqarätäny | ||
|- style="background-color:rgb(255,200,100);" | |- style="background-color:rgb(255,200,100);" | ||
| Phenomenal || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" style="background-color:rgb(100,220,220);" | Essive | |||
|- valign="top" style="background-color:rgb(100,240,240);" | |||
| Common || Vađa<br />''man'' || Vađat || Vađas || Vađañ || Vađar | |||
|- valign="top" style="background-color:rgb(100,220,220);" | |||
| Lunar || Džasam<br />''owl'' || Džasamä || Džasami || Džasamu || Džasamy | |||
|- style="background-color:rgb(100,240,240);" valign="top" | |||
| Solar || Bäriaz<br />''eagle'' || Bäriazä || Bäriazi || Bäriazu || Bäriazy | |||
|- style="background-color:rgb(100,220,220);" | |||
| Terrestrial || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- valign="top" style="background-color:rgb(100,240,240);" | |||
| Aquatic || Sonqar<br />''river'' || Sonqarä || Sonqari || Sonqaru || Sonqary | |||
|- style="background-color:rgb(100,220,220);" | |||
| Phenomenal || - || - || - || - || - | | Phenomenal || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|} | |} |