Sprik: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (tpyo) |
m (→Addendum: Phonology: fix chart a bit, add allophone of [n] that I forgot to mention) |
||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|n | |n | ||
|[n] | |[n] | ||
| | |[ŋ] before [g] or [k] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|o | |o | ||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|z | |z | ||
|[z] | |[z] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||