Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Gathrírn: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Gathrírn
(view source)
Revision as of 20:52, 10 April 2014
No change in size
,
10 April 2014
→Mutations
Revision as of 20:51, 10 April 2014
(
view source
)
Ashucky
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Consonant mutations
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 20:52, 10 April 2014
(
view source
)
Ashucky
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Mutations
)
Newer edit →
Line 438:
Line 438:
! st
! st
| sht [xt] || stj [ɕc] || / || / || / || /
| sht [xt] || stj [ɕc] || / || / || / || /
|-
! vowel
| c' || - || w' || - || l' || c'
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 590:
Line 593:
! z
! z
| z
| z
|-
! vowel
| c' || - || w' || - || l' || c'
|-
|-
|}
|}
Ashucky
757
edits