7,915
edits
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 405: | Line 405: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|v̄th||v̄th||v̄th||nth||nth||nth||v̄th||v̄th||'''TH''' | |v̄th||v̄th||v̄th||nth||nth||nth||v̄th||v̄th||'''TH''' | ||
|- | |||
|v̄kh||v̄kh||v̄kh||qkh||qkh||qkh||v̄kh||v̄kh||'''KH''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| pm || tm|| km||mm||mm|| mm|| lm|| rm||'''M''' | | pm || tm|| km||mm||mm|| mm|| lm|| rm||'''M''' |
edits