Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Germian/Adjectives: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Germian/Adjectives
(view source)
Revision as of 20:12, 23 February 2024
32 bytes added
,
23 February
no edit summary
Revision as of 19:29, 19 February 2024
(
view source
)
Jeppesper
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 20:12, 23 February 2024
(
view source
)
Jeppesper
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 123:
Line 123:
|-
|-
| {{term|strak}} || straight
| {{term|strak}} || straight
|-
| {{term|subtiil}} || subtle
|-
|-
| {{term|tverc}} || trans
| {{term|tverc}} || trans
Jeppesper
1,594
edits