Germian/Adjectives: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 198: Line 198:
|-
|-
| {{term|lict}} || light
| {{term|lict}} || light
|-
| {{term|pale}} || bleek
|-
|-
| {{term|haazic}} || hazy
| {{term|haazic}} || hazy
1,604

edits

Navigation menu