Duozynis/Lexicon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Verbs: U's) |
(→Prepositions: U's) |
||
Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| /zuda/ || without || ** | | /zuda/ || without || ** | ||
|- | |||
| /rin/ || upon || | |||
|- | |||
| /tii/ || under || | |||
|} | |} | ||