Duozynis/Lexicon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Nouns: Ts) |
(→Prepositions: Ts) |
||
Line 348: | Line 348: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| /tii/ || under || | | /tii/ || under || | ||
|- | |||
| /ʑehaː/ || toward || | |||
|- | |||
| /bu/ || to || | |||
|} | |} | ||