Duozynis/Lexicon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Verbs: T's) |
(→Verbs: T's) |
||
Line 434: | Line 434: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| /aŋd/ || torture || | | /aŋd/ || torture || | ||
|- | |||
| /ɾøɦ/ || throw || | |||
|- | |||
| /fa/ || think || | |||
|} | |} | ||