Duozynis/Lexicon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Adjectives: Ts) |
(→Adverbs: Ts) |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| /fit/ || thus || | | /fit/ || thus || | ||
|- | |||
| /tə/ || there || | |||
|- | |||
| /zuz/ || then || | |||
|- | |||
| /xuhɶ/ || that || | |||
|} | |} | ||