Duozynis/Lexicon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Adverbs: Ts) |
(→Conjuntives: T's) |
||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| /dɯ/ || though || | | /dɯ/ || though || | ||
|- | |||
| /li/ || than || | |||
|} | |} | ||