Duozynis/Lexicon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Conjuntives: T's) |
(→Determiners: T's) |
||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| /hɯ/ || this || | | /hɯ/ || this || | ||
|- | |||
| /gu/ || these || | |||
|- | |||
| /tut/ || that || | |||
|} | |} | ||