Duozynis/Lexicon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Conjuntives) |
(→Nouns: Ts) |
||
Line 380: | Line 380: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| /sy/ || thing || | | /sy/ || thing || | ||
|- | |||
| /netynm/ || thigh || | |||
|- | |||
| /jɴrio/ || thief || | |||
|- | |||
| /miɾul/ || theory || | |||
|- | |||
| /hadoː/ || test || | |||
|- | |||
| /ʝiŋu/ || term || | |||
|- | |||
| /dzzyn/ || technology || | |||
|- | |||
| /deːbɸi/ || team || | |||
|- | |||
| /iiːyeː/ || teacher || | |||
|- | |||
| /tahoː/ || tax || | |||
|- | |||
| /ʑuf/ || talk || | |||
|- | |||
| /iauːə/ || tail || | |||
|- | |||
| /zujis/ || table || | |||
|} | |} | ||